Week 39 - SEPTEMBER 2020

Maandag 21

Dinsdag 22

Woensdag 23

Donderdag 24

Vrijdag 25

Zaterdag 26

Zondag 27

Maandag 21 September

18:30 - 20:30

PROclub Intermediate

Sabrina Vermeulen

18:30 - 20:30

Basicclub Beg/Int

Rosie Ungheretti

Dinsdag 22 September

18:30 - 20:15

BASIC Intermediate/gevorderd Volwassenen

Jan Kuhlemeier

Woensdag 23 September

15:45 - 17:45

(7-12jr) Beginners Kids

Daniel Van der Ploeg

16:00 - 18:00

Inhaalles Surfclub Kids Intermediate/gevorderd

Jan Kuhlemeier

18:30 - 20:15

Basicclub Intermediate/gevorderd

Daniel Van der Ploeg

Donderdag 24 September

16:00 - 18:00

Inhaalles Daniel (van za 19/9)

Daniel Van der Ploeg

18:30 - 20:15

Proclub Intermediate

Daniel Van der Ploeg

18:30 - 20:15

Proclub Intermediate Volwassenen

Dana Scheltens

18:30 - 20:15

Basicclub beginner/Intermediate

Rosie Ungheretti

Vrijdag 25 September

16:00 - 18:00

(10-13jr) Surfclub Kids Beg/Int

Daniel Van der Ploeg

17:30 - 19:30

(15-17jr) Gevorderde Tienerclub

Jan Kuhlemeier

17:30 - 19:30

(15-18jr) Gevorderd/Intermerdiate Tieners

Ruben Vruggink

Zaterdag 26 September

09:30 - 11:30

(13-15JR) Intermediate Kids Surfclub

Daniel Van der Ploeg

10:00 - 12:00

Inhaalles Basicclub Intermediate

Ruben Vruggink

Sabrina Vermeulen

13:00 - 15:00

(7-12JR) Beginners Kids

Daniel Van der Ploeg

16:00 - 18:00

Basicclub Beginner

Daniel Van der Ploeg

16:00 - 18:00

(12-15) Beginner/Intermediate Tieners

Ruben Vruggink

Zondag 27 September

09:30 - 11:30

(7-12jr) Intermediate/gevorderd Surfclub

Wilrik Wels

10:00 - 12:00

(7-12jr) Intermediate

Marit Koenen

12:00 - 14:00

(13-17jr) Intermediate Tienerclub

Menno Wels

13:00 - 17:30

Surfclub afsluiter

Surfana Zandvoort

13:00 - 15:00

(7-12jr) Beginners

Marit Koenen

13:30 - 15:30

(13-15JR) Intermediate/Gevorderd Tieners

Jan Kuhlemeier

15:00 - 17:00

(13-17JR) Intermediate Tieners

Menno Wels

15:30 - 17:30

Proclub Beginner

Wilrik Wels

16:00 - 18:00

(13-17JR) Intermediate Tieners

Dana Scheltens