Week 25 - JUNI 2019

Maandag 17

Dinsdag 18

Woensdag 19

Donderdag 20

Vrijdag 21

Zaterdag 22

Zondag 23

Maandag 17 Juni

07:00 - 08:00

GROUPPT

Calijn Muller

08:00 - 09:00

GROUPPT

Calijn Muller

09:00 - 10:00

GROUPPT

Bob Ehrencron

09:00 - 10:00

GROUPPT

Calijn Muller

10:00 - 11:00

GROUPPT

Calijn Muller

12:00 - 12:30

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

12:30 - 13:00

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

13:00 - 13:30

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

13:30 - 14:00

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

14:00 - 14:30

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

14:30 - 15:00

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

15:00 - 15:30

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

16:00 - 16:30

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

16:30 - 17:00

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

16:30 - 17:30

NEXT GENERATION TRAINING

Danny Buschgens

16:30 - 17:30

NEXT GENERATION TRAINING

Bob Ehrencron

17:00 - 18:00

GROUPPT

Jurgen Zeeders

17:00 - 17:30

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

17:30 - 18:00

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

18:00 - 19:00

PERSONAL TRAINING

Martijn Van Delft

18:00 - 19:00

GROUPPT

Danny Buschgens

18:00 - 19:00

BEACH GROUPPT

Jorg De Waard

18:00 - 18:30

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

18:00 - 19:00

GROUPPT ONE FIT

Jurgen Zeeders

18:30 - 19:00

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

19:00 - 20:00

BEACH GROUPPT

Jorg De Waard

19:00 - 20:00

GROUPPT

Danny Buschgens

19:30 - 20:30

GROUPPT

Bob Ehrencron

20:00 - 21:00

GROUPPT

Danny Buschgens

20:00 - 21:00

PERSONAL TRAINING

Jurgen Zeeders

20:30 - 21:30

GROUPPT

Bob Ehrencron

Dinsdag 18 Juni

07:00 - 08:00

GROUPPT

Sophie Schreuder

07:30 - 08:00

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

08:00 - 09:00

GROUPPT

Sophie Schreuder

08:00 - 09:00

Personal Training

Anthony Kockx

08:00 - 08:30

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

08:00 - 09:00

GROUPPT

Jurgen Zeeders

08:30 - 09:00

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

09:00 - 10:00

Personal Training

Anthony Kockx

09:00 - 09:30

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

09:00 - 10:00

GROUPPT

Sophie Schreuder

09:30 - 10:00

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

10:00 - 10:30

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

10:30 - 11:00

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

11:00 - 12:00

GOLFFITNESS (PRIVÉ GROEP)

Joris Janssen

11:30 - 12:00

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

12:00 - 12:30

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

12:30 - 13:00

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

13:00 - 13:30

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

13:30 - 14:00

Fysiotherapie

Miriam Hanzen

18:00 - 19:00

GROUPPT

Jurgen Zeeders

19:00 - 20:00

GROUPPT

Ruben Trotz

19:00 - 20:00

GROUPPT

Jurgen Zeeders

20:00 - 21:00

GROUPPT

Ruben Trotz

20:00 - 21:00

GROUPPT

Jurgen Zeeders

Woensdag 19 Juni

07:00 - 08:00

GROUPPT

Calijn Muller

08:00 - 09:00

GROUPPT

Calijn Muller

09:00 - 10:00

PERSONAL TRAINING

Martijn Van Delft

09:00 - 10:00

GROUPPT

Stijn Van der Eijk

09:00 - 10:00

GROUPPT

Calijn Muller

10:00 - 11:00

GROUPPT

Ruben Trotz

10:00 - 11:00

GROUPPT

Stijn Van der Eijk

17:00 - 18:00

NEXT GENERATION TRAINING

Bob Ehrencron

18:00 - 19:00

GROUPPT

Jurgen Zeeders

18:00 - 19:00

BEACH GROUPPT

Jorg De Waard

19:00 - 20:00

GROUPPT

Ruben Trotz

19:00 - 20:00

BEACH GROUPPT

Jorg De Waard

19:30 - 20:30

GROUPPT

Bob Ehrencron

20:00 - 21:00

GROUPPT

Ruben Trotz

20:30 - 21:30

GROUPPT

Bob Ehrencron

Donderdag 20 Juni

07:00 - 08:00

GROUPPT

Sophie Schreuder

07:00 - 08:00

PERSONAL TRAINING

Martijn Van Delft

08:00 - 09:00

GROUPPT

Sophie Schreuder

08:00 - 09:00

PERSONAL TRAINING

Calijn Muller

09:00 - 10:00

GROUPPT

Bob Ehrencron

09:00 - 10:00

GROUPPT

Jorg De Waard

11:00 - 12:00

PERSONAL TRAINING

Chris Nolles

17:00 - 18:00

GROUPPT

Anthony Kockx

17:00 - 18:00

PERSONAL TRAINING

Anthony Kockx

18:00 - 19:00

GROUPPT

Sophie Schreuder

18:00 - 19:00

PERSONAL TRAINING

Anthony Kockx

19:00 - 20:00

GROUPPT

Joris Janssen

19:00 - 20:00

GROUPPT

Sophie Schreuder

19:00 - 20:00

PERSONAL TRAINING

Anthony Kockx

20:00 - 21:00

GROUPPT

Joris Janssen

20:00 - 21:00

GROUPPT

Sophie Schreuder

Vrijdag 21 Juni

07:00 - 08:00

GROUPPT

Danny Buschgens

07:30 - 08:30

PERSONAL TRAINING

Martijn Van Delft

08:00 - 09:00

GROUPPT

Danny Buschgens

09:00 - 10:00

GROUPPT

Jurgen Zeeders

10:00 - 11:00

GROUPPT

Jurgen Zeeders

10:00 - 11:00

GROUPPT

Bob Ehrencron

13:30 - 14:30

GOLFFITNESS

Bob Ehrencron

14:00 - 15:00

PERSONAL TRAINING

Anthony Kockx

15:00 - 16:00

GROUPPT

Bob Ehrencron

16:00 - 17:00

NEXT GENERATION TRAINING

Bob Ehrencron

16:30 - 17:30

PERSONAL TRAINING

Jurgen Zeeders

18:00 - 19:00

GROUPPT

Jurgen Zeeders

19:00 - 20:00

GROUPPT

Jurgen Zeeders

Zaterdag 22 Juni

08:00 - 09:00

GROUPPT

Calijn Muller

09:00 - 10:00

GROUPPT

Calijn Muller

09:00 - 10:00

BEACH GROUPPT

Jorg De Waard

10:00 - 11:00

GROUPPT

Calijn Muller

10:00 - 11:00

BEACH GROUPPT

Jorg De Waard

11:00 - 12:00

GROUPPT

Ruben Trotz

11:00 - 12:00

GROUPPT

Calijn Muller

Zondag 23 Juni

08:00 - 09:00

GROUPPT

Danny Buschgens

09:00 - 10:00

BEACH GROUPPT

Sophie Schreuder

09:00 - 10:00

GROUPPT

Jurgen Zeeders

09:00 - 10:00

GROUPPT

Danny Buschgens

10:00 - 11:00

BEACH GROUPPT

Sophie Schreuder

10:00 - 11:00

GROUPPT

Jurgen Zeeders

10:00 - 11:00

GROUPPT

Danny Buschgens

11:00 - 12:00

GROUPPT

Danny Buschgens