Week 29 - JULI 2020

Maandag 13

Dinsdag 14

Woensdag 15

Donderdag 16

Vrijdag 17

Zaterdag 18

Zondag 19

Maandag 13 Juli

07:00 - 07:45

BBB

Charlotte Kruls

09:00 - 09:50

Power

Charlotte Kruls

12:00 - 12:45

HIT

Fenna Wüst

18:00 - 18:45

Circuit Vondel

Victor Kuiks

18:00 - 18:45

BBB

Rowan Smit

19:00 - 19:45

HIT Vondelpark

Victor Kuiks

19:00 - 19:45

Circuit

Rowan Smit

20:00 - 20:55

W.O.D.

Victor Kuiks

Dinsdag 14 Juli

07:00 - 07:50

Power

Victor Kuiks

08:00 - 08:45

Circuit

Victor Kuiks

09:00 - 09:55

W.O.D.

Victor Kuiks

18:00 - 18:30

BBB HIT30

Julienne Ridder

18:00 - 18:45

HIT - Museumplein

Arnout Jongkind

19:00 - 19:45

Circuit - Museumplein

Arnout Jongkind

19:00 - 19:55

W.O.D.

Julienne Ridder

20:00 - 20:50

Power

Julienne Ridder

Woensdag 15 Juli

07:00 - 07:55

W.O.D.

Ilse Jongboom

08:00 - 08:45

Circuit

Ilse Jongboom

09:00 - 09:45

BBB

Ilse Jongboom

12:00 - 12:50

Power

Fenna Wüst

18:00 - 18:45

BBB

Fenna Wüst

18:00 - 18:45

Circuit Vondel

Britt Heijneman

19:00 - 20:00

W.O.D.

Fenna Wüst

19:00 - 19:45

BBB + B Vondel

Britt Heijneman

20:00 - 20:45

Circuit

Fenna Wüst

Donderdag 16 Juli

07:00 - 07:55

W.O.D.

Ilse Jongboom

08:00 - 08:50

Power

Ilse Jongboom

09:00 - 09:45

BBB

Ilse Jongboom

18:00 - 19:00

W.O.D.

Arnout Jongkind

18:00 - 18:45

Circuit Vondel

Julienne Ridder

19:00 - 19:45

BBB + B Vondel

Julienne Ridder

Vrijdag 17 Juli

07:00 - 07:45

Circuit

Arnout Jongkind

08:00 - 08:55

W.O.D.

Arnout Jongkind

09:00 - 09:45

Circuit - Museumplein

Julienne Ridder

10:00 - 10:45

HIT - Museumplein

Julienne Ridder

11:00 - 11:50

Power

Sophie Langenberg

12:00 - 12:45

Circuit

Sophie Langenberg

18:00 - 18:45

BBB

Britt Heijneman

Zaterdag 18 Juli

09:00 - 09:50

Power

Ilse Jongboom

10:00 - 10:45

BBB

Ilse Jongboom

10:00 - 10:45

Circuit - Museumplein

Julienne Ridder

11:00 - 11:55

W.O.D.

Ilse Jongboom

11:00 - 11:45

BBB + B - Museumplein

Julienne Ridder

12:00 - 12:45

Circuit

Ilse Jongboom

Zondag 19 Juli

09:30 - 10:15

Circuit

Britt Heijneman

10:00 - 10:45

HIT Vondelpark

Arnout Jongkind

10:30 - 11:15

BBB

Britt Heijneman

11:00 - 11:45

Circuit Vondel

Arnout Jongkind

11:30 - 12:25

W.O.D.

Britt Heijneman

15:30 - 16:15

Circuit

Victor Kuiks

16:30 - 17:20

Power

Victor Kuiks