Week 05 - JANUARI 2020

Maandag 27

Dinsdag 28

Woensdag 29

Donderdag 30

Vrijdag 31

Zaterdag 1

Zondag 2

Maandag 27 Januari

09:00 - 10:00

Pilates Reformer, Beginners level (Studio 2)

Lorena Zevedei

10:15 - 11:30

Pilates Mat, Beginners/60+

Lorena Zevedei

17:30 - 18:45

Gentle Flow Yoga (Studio2) All levels/60+

Lieke Antonisen

17:30 - 18:30

Pilates Mat, Beginners/Intermediate level (Studio1)

Yolentha Ram

19:15 - 20:15

Barre (Studio 1)

Amber Van Hardeveld

20:00 - 21:00

Pilates Reformer, Beginners level (Studio2)

Lorena Zevedei

20:30 - 21:45

Critical Alignment Yoga (Studio 1)

Zita Klein

Dinsdag 28 Januari

07:00 - 08:00

Power Pilates / TRX, Intermediate/advanced level (Studio 1)

Karen Gallegos

10:30 - 11:45

Pilates Mat 60+ (Studio 1)

Miriam Kuiper

19:00 - 20:15

Pilates Mat, Intermediate level(Studio 1)

Miriam Kuiper

20:15 - 21:30

Relax & Restore, Mindfulness Meditatie

X Vermolen

20:30 - 21:45

Pilates Mat Intermediate Level (Studio 1)

Karen Gallegos

Woensdag 29 Januari

09:00 - 10:15

Critical Alignment Yoga (Studio 2)

Zita Klein

09:00 - 10:15

Pilates Mat, Intermediate level(Studio 1)

Miriam Kuiper

10:30 - 11:30

Pilates Reformers, Beginners level (Studio 2)

Tamara Cook

10:30 - 11:30

Barre (Studio 1)

Miriam Kuiper

17:30 - 18:30

Pilates Equipment Therapie (PET) Semi-private

Tamara Cook

19:00 - 20:15

Pilates Mat, Beginners / Intermediate level (Studio 1)

Tamara Cook

20:30 - 21:30

Barre (Studio 1)

Amber Van Hardeveld

20:30 - 21:45

Pilates Reformer, intermediate (Studio 2)

Tamara Cook

Donderdag 30 Januari

09:00 - 10:15

Pilates Mat Beginners/Intermediate Level(Studio 1)

Miriam Kuiper

10:30 - 11:45

Pilates Mat 60+ (Studio 1)

Miriam Kuiper

17:30 - 18:45

Pilates Mat, Beginners/Intermediate level (Studio 1)

Tamara Cook

19:00 - 20:00

Barre (Studio 1)

Miriam Kuiper

19:00 - 20:00

Critical Alignment Therapie (CAT) (Studio 2)

Zita Klein

20:30 - 21:45

Critical Alignment Yoga (Studio 2)

Zita Klein

Vrijdag 31 Januari

08:00 - 09:00

Pilates Reformer, Beginners level (Studio 2)

Tamara Cook

09:15 - 10:15

Pilates Reformer, Intermediate level (Studio 2)

Tamara Cook

10:30 - 11:45

Pilates Mat, beginners/intermediate/60+ (Studio 1)

Tamara Cook

19:30 - 21:30

Friday Event: Relax & Renew

Jitske Stokman

Zaterdag 1 Februari

09:30 - 10:30

Pilates Equipment Therapy (PET) (Studio 2)

Tamara Cook

10:30 - 11:45

Pilates Mat, Intermediate level (Studio 1)

Yolentha Ram

Zondag 2 Februari

10:00 - 11:15

Yin Yoga (Studio 1)

Marjolein Slappendel