Week 08 - FEBRUARI 2020

Maandag 17

Dinsdag 18

Woensdag 19

Donderdag 20

Vrijdag 21

Zaterdag 22

Zondag 23

Maandag 17 Februari

09:30 - 10:30

Senioren Yoga

Dineke Los

09:30 - 10:30

Yoga Nidra & Klank

Esther Buitendijk

10:00 - 11:00

Rustige Hatha Yoga

Jeanet Esser

10:45 - 12:00

Iyengar Yoga

Dineke Los

11:00 - 12:00

Rustige Hatha Yoga

Patricia Peltenburg

17:00 - 18:00

Kinderyoga

Jeanet Esser

18:00 - 19:00

Pilates

Karin Maliepaard

18:30 - 19:30

Rustige Hatha Yoga

Jeanet Esser

19:15 - 20:15

Yin Yoga

Maneesha De Gier

19:45 - 20:45

Hatha Yoga

Glaudia Pennings

20:15 - 21:15

Hatha Yoga

Chataine Moekardanoe

20:30 - 21:45

DRU Yoga

Barbara De Vos

21:00 - 22:00

Hatha Yoga

Glaudia Pennings

Dinsdag 18 Februari

09:30 - 10:30

Senioren Yoga

Dineke Los

10:00 - 11:00

Yin Yoga

Tamara Voermans

18:30 - 19:30

Vinyasa Yoga

Tamara Voermans

19:00 - 20:15

Ashtanga Yoga ENG

Johanna Eliasson

19:30 - 20:30

Rustige hatha yoga

Chataine Moekardanoe

19:45 - 21:00

Iyengar Yoga

Dineke Los

20:30 - 21:30

Hatha Yoga ENG

Johanna Eliasson

21:00 - 22:00

Hot Yoga

Dineke Los

Woensdag 19 Februari

09:00 - 10:00

Restorative Yoga

Dineke Los

09:00 - 10:00

Vinyasa Yoga

Tamara Voermans

09:30 - 10:30

Rustige Hatha Yoga

Patricia Peltenburg

10:15 - 11:15

Hatha Yoga

Dineke Los

10:15 - 11:30

DRU Yoga

Rinske Bakker

10:45 - 11:45

Rustige Hatha Yoga

Jeanet Esser

12:00 - 13:00

Senioren Yoga

Jeanet Esser

18:30 - 19:30

Do-In Yoga

Tamara Voermans

19:00 - 20:15

DRU Yoga

Rinske Bakker

19:30 - 20:30

Hatha Yoga

Ineke Jochems

19:45 - 20:45

Pilates Intermediate

Sabine Morosini

20:30 - 22:00

C.A. Yoga

Sherita Paltan

20:45 - 21:45

Yin Yoga

Ineke Jochems

Donderdag 20 Februari

09:00 - 10:00

Vinyasa Yoga

Wendy Postma

10:15 - 11:15

Yin Yoga

Wendy Postma

18:30 - 19:45

Kundalini Yoga

Aad Purkh Singh

18:30 - 19:30

Hatha Yoga ENG

Johanna Eliasson

19:15 - 20:15

Pilates

Karin Maliepaard

19:45 - 20:45

Vinyasa Yoga

Genevieve Van Schie

20:00 - 21:00

Yin Yoga

Tamara Voermans

20:30 - 21:45

Ashtanga Yoga ENG

Johanna Eliasson

21:00 - 22:00

Yin Yoga

Genevieve Van Schie

Vrijdag 21 Februari

09:00 - 10:00

Pilates ENG

Paula London

09:00 - 10:30

C.A. Yoga

Sherita Paltan

09:30 - 10:30

Rustige Hatha Yoga

Yvette Brus

10:15 - 11:15

Yoga Nidra & Klank

Esther Buitendijk

10:45 - 11:45

Hatha Yoga

Chataine Moekardanoe

10:45 - 11:45

Vinyasa Yoga

Genevieve Van Schie

18:45 - 19:45

Meditatie & Pranayama

Beatrijs Van der Heijden

19:30 - 21:30

Cacao ceremonie en klank

Esther Buitendijk

Herwin Van den Eijnden

Zaterdag 22 Februari

09:00 - 10:00

Hatha Yoga

Maneesha De Gier

09:30 - 10:30

Yin Yoga ENG

Lonneke Mensink

09:30 - 11:00

C.A. Yoga

Sherita Paltan

10:15 - 11:15

Yin Yoga

Veronique Tilleman

11:15 - 12:15

Stage Hatha Yogales✨gratis

Jacinta De Ronde

11:30 - 12:30

Yin Yoga

Veronique Tilleman

Zondag 23 Februari

10:00 - 11:00

Hatha Yoga

Chataine Moekardanoe

10:00 - 11:00

Vinyasa Yoga

Tamara Voermans

11:00 - 12:00

Hatha Yoga

Beatrijs Van der Heijden

11:15 - 12:15

Yin Yoga

Tamara Voermans

11:30 - 12:30

Do-In Yoga

Christine Sijssens

19:30 - 20:30

Klankschalen concert

Asameé Szczupak