Week 42 - OKTOBER 2019

Maandag 14

Dinsdag 15

Woensdag 16

Donderdag 17

Vrijdag 18

Zaterdag 19

Zondag 20

Maandag 14 Oktober

09:15 - 10:15

WOD

Jos Hermans

10:30 - 12:00

Targeting Hour

Jos Hermans

17:30 - 18:30

WOD

Jos Hermans

18:15 - 18:30

Inloopgesprek Fysiotherapie

Fleur Prak

18:30 - 18:45

Inloopgesprek Fysiotherapie

Fleur Prak

18:30 - 19:30

WOD

Jos Hermans

18:45 - 19:00

Inloopgesprek Fysiotherapie

Fleur Prak

19:00 - 19:15

Inloopgesprek Fysiotherapie

Fleur Prak

19:15 - 19:30

Inloopgesprek Fysiotherapie

Fleur Prak

19:30 - 19:45

Inloopgesprek Fysiotherapie

Fleur Prak

19:30 - 20:30

WOD

Jos Hermans

19:45 - 20:00

Inloopgesprek Fysiotherapie

Fleur Prak

20:30 - 21:30

WOD

Jos Hermans

Dinsdag 15 Oktober

09:15 - 10:15

WOD

Nolan Mooney

10:30 - 12:00

Targeting Hour

Nolan Mooney

17:30 - 18:30

WOD

Genoveva Keustermans

18:30 - 19:30

WOD

Genoveva Keustermans

19:30 - 20:30

WOD

Genoveva Keustermans

20:30 - 21:30

WOD

Genoveva Keustermans

Woensdag 16 Oktober

08:00 - 09:00

WOD

Nolan Mooney

09:15 - 10:15

WOD

Nolan Mooney

10:30 - 12:00

Targeting Hour

Nolan Mooney

17:30 - 18:30

WOD

Genoveva Keustermans

18:30 - 19:30

WOD

Genoveva Keustermans

19:00 - 19:30

Massage

Daphne Van der Weerd

19:30 - 20:00

Massage

Daphne Van der Weerd

19:30 - 20:30

WOD

Genoveva Keustermans

20:00 - 20:30

Massage

Daphne Van der Weerd

20:30 - 21:00

Massage

Daphne Van der Weerd

20:30 - 21:30

WOD

Genoveva Keustermans

Donderdag 17 Oktober

09:15 - 10:15

WOD

Jos Hermans

10:30 - 12:00

Targeting Hour

Jos Hermans

17:30 - 18:30

WOD

Jos De Vries

18:15 - 18:30

Inloopgesprek Fysiotherapie

Franz Gierveld

18:30 - 18:45

Inloopgesprek Fysiotherapie

Franz Gierveld

18:30 - 19:30

WOD

Jos De Vries

18:45 - 19:00

Inloopgesprek Fysiotherapie

Franz Gierveld

19:30 - 19:45

Inloopgesprek Fysiotherapie

Franz Gierveld

19:30 - 20:30

WOD

Jos De Vries

19:45 - 20:00

Inloopgesprek Fysiotherapie

Franz Gierveld

20:30 - 21:30

WOD

Jos De Vries

Vrijdag 18 Oktober

08:00 - 09:00

WOD

Anna Van de Rhee

09:15 - 10:15

WOD

Anna Van de Rhee

10:30 - 11:30

Targeting Hour

Anna Van de Rhee

17:30 - 18:30

WOD

Genoveva Keustermans

18:30 - 19:30

Arnold Hour

Genoveva Keustermans

19:30 - 20:30

WOD

Genoveva Keustermans

Zaterdag 19 Oktober

08:00 - 09:00

OLY

Jos Hermans

09:15 - 10:15

WOD

Jos Hermans

11:00 - 11:20

Open 20.2 - HEAT 1

Anna Van de Rhee

11:20 - 11:40

Open 20.2 - HEAT 2

Anna Van de Rhee

11:40 - 12:00

Open 20.2 - Heat 3

Robin Slagter

12:00 - 12:20

Open 20.2- HEAT 4

Anna Van de Rhee

12:20 - 12:40

Open 20.2 - HEAT 5

Robin Slagter

12:30 - 14:00

Kung Fu

Jos De Vries

Zondag 20 Oktober

08:00 - 09:00

OLY

Anna Van de Rhee

09:15 - 10:15

WOD

Anna Van de Rhee

10:15 - 11:15

WOD

Anna Van de Rhee