Week 29 - JULI 2020

Maandag 13

Dinsdag 14

Woensdag 15

Donderdag 16

Vrijdag 17

Zaterdag 18

Zondag 19

Maandag 13 Juli

15:45 - 16:30

Monkey's 3 en 4jr

Tristan Kogeldans

15:45 - 16:30

Monkey's 3 en 4jr

Jennifer Asarfi

Mike Goeptar

16:30 - 17:15

Ninja's 5 -6 jaar

Tristan Kogeldans

16:30 - 17:15

Ninja's 5 -6 jaar

Jennifer Asarfi

Mike Goeptar

17:15 - 18:05

Warrior Skillz 7 t/m 9 jaar

Tristan Kogeldans

17:15 - 18:05

Warrior Skillz 7 t/m 9 jaar

Jennifer Asarfi

Mike Goeptar

18:10 - 19:00

Teenz 10-14 jaar

Jennifer Asarfi

Mike Goeptar

18:10 - 19:00

Teenz 10-14 jaar

Tristan Kogeldans

19:00 - 20:00

Fitness Kickboxing (Volwassenen 15+)

Jennifer Asarfi

Mike Goeptar

19:00 - 20:00

Fitness Kickboxing (Volwassenen 15+)

Tristan Kogeldans

20:00 - 21:00

Boksen

Shyhiem Martin

Dinsdag 14 Juli

15:45 - 16:30

Monkey's 3 en 4jr

Jennifer Asarfi

Mike Goeptar

15:45 - 16:30

Monkey's 3 en 4jr

Uri Vergouw

16:30 - 17:15

Ninja's 5 -6 jaar

Jennifer Asarfi

Mike Goeptar

16:30 - 17:15

Ninja's 5 -6 jaar

Uri Vergouw

17:15 - 18:05

Warrior Skillz 7 t/m 9 jaar

Jennifer Asarfi

Mike Goeptar

17:15 - 18:05

Warrior Skillz 7 t/m 9 jaar

Uri Vergouw

18:10 - 19:00

Teenz 10-14 jaar

Jennifer Asarfi

Mike Goeptar

18:10 - 19:00

Teenz 10-14 jaar

Uri Vergouw

19:00 - 20:00

Fitness Kickboxing (Volwassenen 15+)

Jennifer Asarfi

Mike Goeptar

19:00 - 20:00

Fitness Kickboxing (Volwassenen 15+)

Uri Vergouw

Woensdag 15 Juli

15:45 - 16:30

Monkey's 3 en 4jr

Jennifer Asarfi

Mike Goeptar

15:45 - 16:30

Monkey's 3 en 4jr

Tristan Kogeldans

16:30 - 17:15

Ninja's 5 -6 jaar

Jennifer Asarfi

Mike Goeptar

16:30 - 17:15

Ninja's 5 -6 jaar

Tristan Kogeldans

17:15 - 18:05

Warrior Skillz 7 t/m 9 jaar

Jennifer Asarfi

Mike Goeptar

17:15 - 18:05

Warrior Skillz 7 t/m 9 jaar

Tristan Kogeldans

18:10 - 19:00

Teenz 10-14 jaar

Jennifer Asarfi

Mike Goeptar

18:10 - 19:00

Teenz 10-14 jaar

Tristan Kogeldans

19:00 - 20:00

Fitness Kickboxing (Volwassenen 15+)

Jennifer Asarfi

Mike Goeptar

20:00 - 21:00

Boksen

Shyhiem Martin

Donderdag 16 Juli

15:45 - 16:30

Monkey's 3 en 4jr

Luuk Van der Scheer

15:45 - 16:30

Monkey's 3 en 4jr

Jennifer Asarfi

Mike Goeptar

16:30 - 17:15

Ninja's 5 -6 jaar

Luuk Van der Scheer

16:30 - 17:15

Ninja's 5 -6 jaar

Jennifer Asarfi

Mike Goeptar

17:15 - 18:05

Warrior Skillz 7 t/m 9 jaar

Luuk Van der Scheer

17:15 - 18:05

Warrior Skillz 7 t/m 9 jaar

Jennifer Asarfi

Mike Goeptar

18:10 - 19:00

Teenz 10-14 jaar

Jennifer Asarfi

Mike Goeptar

18:10 - 19:00

Teenz 10-14 jaar

Luuk Van der Scheer

19:00 - 20:00

Fitness Kickboxing (Volwassenen 15+)

Luuk Van der Scheer

19:00 - 20:00

Fitness Kickboxing (Volwassenen 15+)

Jennifer Asarfi

Mike Goeptar

Vrijdag 17 Juli

15:45 - 16:30

Monkey's 3 en 4jr

Jennifer Asarfi

Tristan Kogeldans

16:30 - 17:15

Ninja's 5 -6 jaar

Jennifer Asarfi

Tristan Kogeldans

17:15 - 18:05

Warrior Skillz 7 t/m 9 jaar

Jennifer Asarfi

Tristan Kogeldans

18:10 - 19:00

Teenz 10-14 jaar

Jennifer Asarfi

Tristan Kogeldans

19:00 - 20:00

Fitness Kickboxing (Volwassenen 15+)

Jennifer Asarfi

Tristan Kogeldans

Zaterdag 18 Juli

Zondag 19 Juli